Uschi and hans voices ep


Japanese staff Japanese cast Director : Naoyuki Itou
Series Composition : Yukie Sugawara
Script : Yukie Sugawara
Storyboard :
Manabu Ono (ep 10)
Masaki Matsumura (eps 2, 4, 9)
Naoyuki Itou (OP; eps 1, 3, 12-13)
Ryōichi Kuraya (eps 6, 11)
Shuhei Yabuta (ep 5)
Yoshiaki Kawajiri (eps 7-8)
Episode Director :
Dai Seki (ep 7)
Kunio Wakabayashi (eps 1, 8, 13)
Masaki Matsumura (eps 4, 9, 12)
Mihiro Yamaguchi (eps 5, 10)
Naoyuki Itou (ep 3)
Ryōichi Kuraya (eps 6, 11)
Shuuji Miyazaki (ep 2)
Unit Director : Naoyuki Itou (OP)
Music : Shūji Katayama (Team-MAX)
Original creator : Kugane Maruyama (light novel)
Original Character Design : so-bin
Character Design : Takahiro Yoshimatsu
Art Director :
Shigemi Ikeda
Yukiko Maruyama (Atelier Musa)
Chief Animation Director : Takahiro Yoshimatsu
Animation Director :
Chae Deok Lim (ep 7)
Hyeong Jun Heo (ep 2)
Isamu Utsuki (ep 11)
Jae Seok Park (ep 12)
Jeong Ri Han (eps 9, 13)
Junko Matsushita (ep 10)
Kazuhiko Yokota (ep 6)
Ken Obata (eps 5, 10)
Maria Ichino (eps 5, 10)
Shinichi Miyamae (eps 3, 8, 12)
Shuuji Takahara (ep 11)
Takahiro Yoshimatsu (OP; eps 1, 13)
Takashi Nagayoshi (eps 5, 10)
Teruhiko Yamazaki (ep 13)
Yi Sung Kim (eps 2, 12)
Yong Sik Kim (ep 7)
Yuichi Hirano (eps 4, 9, 13)
3D Director : Shuhei Yabuta
Sound Director : Fumiyuki Go
Director of Photography : Yuuki Kawashita
Producer :
Norifumi Kikujima
Noritomo Isogai
Satoshi Fukao
Shō Tanaka
Yuki Yoshida

3DCG Animation :
Daiki Ishii (CLIP+BISON LLC; ep 6)
Daiki Suzuki (MADBOX; OP; eps 1-6, 8-10)
Han Sol Lee (MADBOX; eps 3-4, 6, 9)
Hiroki Yonai (MADBOX; eps 3-4, 8-9)
Hirotomo Makino (MADBOX; eps 3-4, 8-9)
Naomichi Takagi (CLIP+BISON LLC; ep 6)
Ryōji Shirakawa (Aera Laboratory; ep 6)
Shigenori Hirozumi (MADBOX; eps 4, 8-9)
Shuhei Yabuta (MADBOX; eps 2-4, 6, 8-9)
Shun Onodera (CLIP+BISON LLC; ep 6)
Takuya Sagawa (CLIP+BISON LLC; ep 6)
Yoshitaka Itai (Aera Laboratory; ep 6)
3DCG Producer : Shuhei Yabuta
Animation producer : Kentaro Hashimoto
Art Board :
Hachidai Takayama
Yukiko Maruyama
Art Setting :
Kayoko Tomono (Atelier Musa)
Shigemi Ikeda
Shuichi Okubo
Assistant Animation Director :
Gyeong-Nam Ko (ep 4)
Kazuhiko Yokota (ep 11)
Megumi Yoshimura (ep 12)
Michiyo Sugawara (ep 12)
Sawa Fukami (ep 12)
Shinichi Miyamae (ep 13)
Shiori Shirosaki (ep 12)
Yuuko Ikezoe (ep 12)
Color design : Yukie Noguchi
Editing : Kashiko Kimura
Editing Assistant :
Akiho Sato
Mariko Tsukatsune
Key Animation :
Akiko Nakano (ep 1)
Atsushi Sekiguchi (eps 1, 3)
Hyeong Jun Heo (ep 2)
Kana Tamiya (ep 3)
Kanako Ono (ep 1)
Kazuya Miyoshi (eps 8, 13)
Ken Obata (OP)
Kenichi Shimizu (OP)
Masayuki Mizutani (ep 1)
Momoko Maehara (OP)
Motoki Yagi (eps 5, 10)
Norimoto Tokura (OP; ep 4)
Ryōsuke Habu (OP)
Shinichi Miyamae (OP; eps 1, 3)
Shiomi Yamada (ep 1)
Takashi Tomioka (OP; ep 1)
Takuo Noda (ep 1)
Tetsuro Aoki (青木哲郎; ep 4)
Tomoko Koyama (ep 1)
Tomoyuki Ohshita (eps 1, 8, 13)
Toshinari Yamashita (eps 6, 11)
Yasuhiro Ito (ep 1)
Yi Sung Kim (ep 2)
Yuichi Hirano (ep 1)
Yuichi Nakazawa (ep 3)
Yuki Nakajima (ep 3)
Modeling :
Masahiko Hirano (MADBOX; eps 1-5)
Natsuki Kumagai (CMerTV; ep 6)
Ryōji Shirakawa (Aera Laboratory; eps 2-5, 8)
Satoshi Kobayashi (CLIP+BISON LLC; OP; eps 1, 5)
Shun Onodera (CLIP+BISON LLC; OP; eps 1, 5-6, 8)
Takako Baba (CLIP+BISON LLC; OP; eps 1, 5-6, 8)
Takuya Sagawa (CLIP+BISON LLC; OP; eps 1, 5-6, 8)
Yoshitaka Itai (Aera Laboratory; eps 2-5, 8)
Yuki Nagahama (MADBOX; OP; eps 1-6, 8-10)
Monster Design :
Jūki Izumo
Momoko Maehara
Music producer : Gō Wakabayashi
Planning :
Daiji Horiuchi
Masahiro Takahashi
Masayuki Aoyagi
Tetsuya Tsuchihashi
Yoshikuni Murata
Prop Design :
Jūki Izumo
Momoko Maehara
Recording Adjustment : Naoki Okabe
Sound Effects : Tomokazu Mitsui (Sound Box)
Sound Production Manager : Miyuki Yoshizawa
Special Effects : Natsuki Konishi (eps 1-3)
Sub-Character Design :
Jūki Izumo
Momoko Maehara
Theme Song Composition : [email protected] (OP)
Theme Song Performance :
Masayoshi Ōishi (OP; as OxT)
MYTH&ROID (ED)
Video Editing :
Natsuki Yasuda
Yoshihiro Kohama
Satoshi Hino as Momonga/Ains Ooal Gown
Akeno Watanabe as Virtuous King of the Forest Aoi Yūki as Clementine Asami Seto as CZ2128 Delta Ayane Sakura as Solution Epsilon Ayumu Murase as Nfirea Bareare Emiri Katō as Aura Bella Fiora Hiromi Igarashi as Yuri Alpha Hiroshi Shirokuma as Gazef Stronoff Ikuko Tani as Lizzie Bareare Kazuyuki Okitsu as Peter Mork Kei Shindou as Entoma Vasilissa Zeta Kenta Miyake as Cocytus Koji Yusa as Brain Unglaus as Enri Emmot Mamoru Miyano as Pandora's Actor Manami Numakura as Narberal Gamma Marika Kōno as Nemu Emmot Masayuki Katou as Demiurge Mikako Komatsu as Lupusregina Beta Minoru Inaba as Khajiit Dale Badantel Mutsumi Tamura as Ninya Natsuki Hanae as Lukeluther Volve Ryota Takeuchi as Dyne Woodwonder Ryotaro Okiayu as Touch Me Satsuki Yukino as Brita Shigeru Chiba as Sebas Tian Shinnosuke Tachibana as Peroroncino Sumire Uesaka as Shalltear Bloodfallen Takehito Koyasu as Nigun Grid Luin Yuko Goto as Bukubuku Chagama Yumi Hara as Albedo Yumi Uchiyama as Mare Bello Fiore
Hironori Saitō as Belius (ep 3) Junji Majima as Herohero (ep 1) Kanehira Yamamoto as
Head Priest (eps 4, 13)
Mercenary (ep 10)
Pluton Ainzach (ep 11) Kentarou Tone as
Captain (ep 13)
Zach (ep 10) Kiyoko Miyazawa as Head Priest (ep 13) Kōtarō Nishiyama as
Bellote (ep 11)
Guard (ep 8)
Warrior (eps 1, 3) Marika Kōno as Vampire Bride (ep 10) Nobuaki Kanemitsu as Village headman (eps 3-4) Shinya Hamazoe as
Adventurer (ep 13)
Goblin (ep 7)
Guard (ep 8)
Igvarge (ep 11)
Man (ep 5)
Priest (ep 4)
Warrior (eps 1, 3) Shun'ichi Maki as
Adventurer (ep 13)
Guard (ep 8)
Man (ep 5)
Mercenary (ep 10)
Priest (ep 4)
Warrior (eps 1, 3) Tooru Sakurai as
Guard Captain (ep 8)
Head Priest (ep 13)
Moknach (ep 11)
Priest (ep 4)
Shopkeeper (ep 5) Yoshihito Sasaki as Londes Di Clamp (ep 3) Yūji Kameyama as
Deputy (ep 3)
Goblin (ep 7)
Information Dealer (ep 6)
Mercenary (ep 10) Yuu Ayase as
Reception Desk Lady (eps 5, 13)
Vampire Bride (ep 10) Japanese companies 2nd Key Animation :
Anihouse Sun
Anime R
Anitus Kōbe
drop
Jumondo
Kyung Kang ANIA
LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio
Musashino Production
Nakamura Production
office DCI
xenron
Studio Elle
Studio Magie
TAP
3DCG Animation :
Aera Laboratory (ep 6)
CLIP+BISON (ep 6)
MADBOX
Animation Production : Madhouse
Animation Production Cooperation :
APPP (ep 5)
Jumondo (eps 2, 7)
Zero-G (ep 11)
Background Art : Atelier Musa
Broadcaster :
AT-X
KBS Kyoto
Nippon BS Broadcasting Corporation
Sun TV
Tokyo MX
Aichi Television Broadcasting
Finish Animation :
Ace Company
Anihouse Sun
Big Owl
Dr. Movie
drop
Jumondo
Kyung Kang ANIA
Musashino Production
MADBOX
Madhouse
office DCI
xenron
Studio Elle
TAP
Triple A
In-Between Animation :
Ace Company
Anihouse Sun
Big Owl
Dr. Movie
drop
Jumondo
Kyung Kang ANIA
Musashino Production
Madhouse
office DCI
xenron
TAP
Triple A
Internet Streaming : GyaO!
Key Animation :
Anihouse Sun (ep 4)
Jumondo (ep 12)
Kyung Kang ANIA (eps 3, 9, 12-13)
Studio Magie (ep 7)
Modeling :
Aera Laboratory (eps 2-5, 8)
Chiptune (ep 9)
CLIP+BISON (OP; eps 1, 5-6, 8)
CMerTV (ep 6)
MADBOX
Photography : MADBOX
Recording Studio : Studio Mausu
Sound Effects : Sound Box
Sound Production : Grooove
English staff English cast ADR Director : Kyle Phillips
Script : Niki Shults
Executive producer : Gen Fukunaga
Producer :
Justin Cook
Michael Harcourt

ADR Engineer :
Domonique French
Jeremy Woods
Assistant producer : Zach Bolton
Head Writer : John Burgmeier
Lead Writer : Josh Grelle
Mix Engineer : Andrew Tipps
Subtitler :
Alyssa Tieman
Ashley Hayward
Ben Phillips
Diana Dao
Emily Walker
Freddie Arnold
Hailey Ard
Jacklyn Svatek
Jonathan Castleman
Paul Bisnette
Sara Bachmeyer
Chris Guerrero as Ains Ooal Gown/Momonaga
Anastasia Munoz as Naberal Gamma Ben Phillips as Dyne Woodwonder Brad Venable as Khajit Dale Badantel Bryan Massey as Cocytus Christopher Wehkamp as Lurkut Volve Clifford Chapin as Peter Mork Ed Blaylock as Sebas Tian Elizabeth Maxwell as Albedo Felecia Angelle as Shalltear Bloodfallen Heather Walker as Hamusuke (Virtuous King of the Forest) Jeff Johnson as Demiurge Jill Harris as Aura Bella Fiora Juli Erickson as Lizzy Balear Lara Woodhull as Ninya Megan Shipman as Mare Bello Fiore Mikaela Krantz as Clementine Morgan Berry as Nphirea Balear Phil Parsons as Nigun Grid Lewin Ray Hurd as Gazeff Stronoff Whitney Rodgers as Yuri Alpha
Aaron Roberts as Bellote Alejandro Saab as Vice-Chief Alexis Tipton as Lupisregina Beta Anthony Bowling as Zach Ben Bryant as Belius Bradley Campbell as Village Chief Chad Halbrook as Brain Unglaus Cole Brown as Head Priest Dawn M. Bennett as Bukubuku Chagama Eric Vale as Pandora's Actor J. Michael Tatum as Londes Di Clamp Jarrod Greene as Touch Me Jeannie Tirado as Nemu Emmott Jeremy Inman as Moknach Justin Cook as Igvarge Katherine Bourne as Britta Kent Williams as Pluton Ainzach Mallorie Rodak as Solution Epsilon Matt Ransdell as Peroroncino Mike McFarland as Captain (ep 13) Skyler McIntosh as Enri Emmott Tia Ballard as Entoma Vasilissa Zeta Tyler Walker as Herohero
Andrew Love Austin Tindle Barry Yandell Charles Campbell Cherami Leigh Chris Burnett Chris Rager Chris Thurman Christopher R. Sabat Clay Wheeler Colton Jones Cynthia Cranz Dallas Clifton David Trosko Derick Snow Domonique French Greg Silva Ian Sinclair Jarod Warren Jean-Luc Hester Jeremy Woods John McCalmont John Swasey Joshua Sherman Justin Briner Kara Edwards Keith Kubal Kira Vincent-Davis Kris Bryan Kyle Phillips Lindsay Seidel Marc Swint Michelle Lee Orion Pitts Patrick McAlister Philip Annarella Robert McCollum Sara Ragsdale Sarah Wiedenheft Seth Magill Steven Sposito Tabitha Ray Wendy Powell Z. Charles Bolton English companies Distributor : Anime Limited (UK & Ireland)
Internet Streaming :
AnimeLab (Australia and New Zealand)
Crunchyroll (2017)
FUNimation Entertainment
Tubi TV
Licensed by : FUNimation Entertainment
French staff French cast Dubbing Director : Grégory Laisné

Adaptation :
Alexandre Touchet
Antoine Ledoux
Éléna Regdosz
Julie Lespourcy
Kevin Eyango
Marien Marcheschi
Ophelie De San Bartholome
Mixing : Erwan Le Gall
Sound Engineer : Guillaume Sablon
Charles Mendiant as Ains Ooal Gown
Adeline Chetail as Aura Bella Fiora Bérangère Jean as Narberal Bérangère Rochet as Clémentine Brigitte Lecordier as Ninya Clara Soares as
Mare Bello Fiore
Shalltear François Tavares as Cocytus Fred Colas as Peroroncino Frédéric Souterelle as Dyne Woodwonder Grégory Laisné as N'Firea Jean-François Pages as Nigun Julien Meunier as Gasef Laura Zichy as Lizzie Marie Nonnenmacher as Enri Emmot Mélanie Anne as Brita Philippe Catoire as Sebas Rody Benghezala as Khajit Sebastien-Abdelhamid Godelu as Lukeluth Valérie Bachère as Albedo Vincent Ropion as Demiurge Yannick Blivet as
Brain
Peter Mork
Fred Colas as
Herohero
Igvaruji French companies Broadcaster : J-One (from 15 July 2015)
Dubbing Studio : Time-Line Factory
Internet Streaming : Anime Digital Network
German staff German cast ADR Director : Daniel Käser
Script :
Timo Schouren
Uwe Thomsen
Translation :
Kaja Chilarska
Michael Ebersberger

Cutter :
Fabio Battista
Johanna Wienert
Mixing : Manuel Karakas
Production manager : Lars Falinski
Recording engineer :
Alexander Goehrke
Jochen Fenzl
Philipp Prehn
Stefan Kaminski as Momonga / Ainz Ooal Gown
Benedikt Hahn as Lukeluther Volve Bruno Winzen as Nigun Grid Luin (eps 2, 4) Christian Wunderlich as Peter Moke Ferenc Husta as Cocytus Hans Bayer as Sebas Tian Jana Kilka as Clementine Julia von Tettenborn as Yuri Alpha (eps 1, 11) Lisa Mitsching as Shalltear Bloodfallen Marcus Off as Demiurge Martin Bross as King of the Forest (eps 7-9, 11) Meri Dogan as Enri Emott (eps 3-4, 7, 13) Michael-Che Koch as Dain Woodwoner Milena Karas as Narberal Gamma / Nabe Patricia Strasburger as Aura Bella Fiora Sarah Tkotsch as Mare Bello Fiore Soraya Richter as Ninya the Spellcaster Tobias Brecklinghaus as Gazef Stronoff (eps 3-4, 13) Tom Raczko as Nphelia Balear (eps 5-8, 13) Uschi Hugo as Albedo Willi Röbke as Khajit Dale Badantel
Andreas Maier as
Belotte (ep 11)
Londes Di Clamp (ep 3) Ben Steinhoff as Belius (ep 3) Corinna Dörenkamp as Brita (eps 5, 10) David M. Schulze as Igvarge (ep 11) Fabienne Hesse as Solution Epsilon (eps 10-11) Heiko Obermöller as Brain Unglaus (eps 10, 13) Jill Zantopp as Nemu Emott (eps 3-4) Julia von Tettenborn as Receptionist (eps 5, 13) Karyn von Ostholt as Lizzie Baleare (eps 5, 8, 13) Kirstin Hesse as Bukubuku Chagama (eps 12-13) Louis Friedemann Thiele as Peroroncino (ep 10) Robert Steudtner as HeroHero (ep 1) Rolf Berg as Pluton Ainzach (ep 11) Signe Zurmühlen as Lupusregina Beta (ep 13) Thomas Balou Martin as
Moknach (ep 11)
Village Headman (eps 3-4) Valentin Stroh as Pandora's Actor (ep 11) Vittorio Alfieri as Zacharias (ep 10)
Alexis Schvartzman Anna-Sophia Lumpe Daniel Käser David Gerlach Jana Dunja Gries Julia Koep Lars Falinski Matthias Kiel Matthias Lühn Mayke Dähn Michaela Kametz Robert Heinle Sabrina Neumann Sascha von Zambelly Tom Jacobs German companies Distributor : KSM
Dubbing : KÖLNSYNCHRON

Stevie Wonder Home | Wonder News | Stevie's Biography | Discography of Music & Lyrics | Multimedia Video & Music | Stevie Awards | Tours & Concerts | Praise for stevie | Links to Other Sites | Site Map

Stevie Wonder songs written for other artist including Elton John, James Taylor, Michael Jackson, Whitney Houston, Smokey Robinson, Four Tops, Neil Diamond.

21 41 61 81 101 121 141 161 181 201



xdoye.hytekhosting.us